Catégorie dames (11)


Dossard

Nom

Prénom

Année

Team

Localité

17

Bloem

Marielou

1992

Weesen

18

Brecheisen

Millie

1993

Wapi Tribu

Leimbach

41

Gehrig

Damiana

1984

Drift Bike Team

Sargans

42

Gerber

Tina

1983

outsideisfree.ch / BOLD

Luzern

44

Gobat

Clivia

1997

La Brévine

54

Jolidon

Sidonie

1987

BMS

aigle

63

Kuster

Andrea

1973

Davos Clavadel

93

Rohrer

Anja

1987

Bikeride.ch

Trin

104

Schumacher

Vania

1992

SCHUMIGANG

La Chaux-de-Fonds

106

Sommer

Nadia

1989

Bikeclub Engelberg

Engelberg

108

Van Kampen

Ysaline

1998

Ciclissimo / Fox Mountain Bike Club

Ollon



Catégorie hommes U23 (16)


Dossard

Nom

Prénom

Année

Team

Localité

8

Baillif

Florent

1998

Cyclone gravity

Poliez-le-grand

25

Chételat

Jérémy

2002

Team Joliat Cycles

Montsevelier

27

Chiecchi

Andrea

2000

RideUP.ch

Biasca

43

Gianoli

Gregory

2001

RideUP.ch

Bellinzona

50

Ienzer

Emeric

1999

Bols cycles

Doubs

68

Marchand

Maxime

2000

cimes cycle / c2crew

La Chaux-de-Fonds

69

Marchand

Quentin

2002

Cimes Cycle - C2 Crew

La Chaux-de-Fonds

78

Moser

Stefano

2000

981 Gravity Racing

Losone

80

Neuenschwander

Roan

2000

Vélo club Vignoble

Champmartin

91

Rodriguez

Dylan

2002

ECM

Russin

100

Schaerer

Marc

2000

Schweiz

103

Schumacher

Batiste

1999

c2crew X SCHUMIGANG

La Chaux-de-Fonds

105

Seydoux

Liam

2000

Bold Cycles

Bevaix

112

Wittwer

Richard

1998

St-blaise

115

Yerly

Louka

1999

Cimes Cycle (C2crewMTB)

La Sagne

116

Yerly

Sevan

2002

Cimes Cycle (C2crewMTB)

La Sagne



Catégorie hommes (63)


Dossard

Nom

Prénom

Année

Team

Localité

1

Adie

Robert

1981

Enney

2

Allard

Clément

1990

STUDIO/11

collonge bellerive

3

Allaz

Emmanuel

1988

ORBEA Crossroad Cycles

St-Maurice

4

Allemann

Remy

1990

Norco Enduro Racing

Ipsach

5

Angiolini

Sébastien

1993

NextRide Team

Tavannes

6

Baehler

Jonas

1987

Norco Enduro Racing Team

Port

7

Baehler

Mirco

1991

Free Mountain SENDuro Team

Steffisburg

9

Bandi

Olivier

1988

one80-shop.ch

Nidau

10

Barreau

Stephane

1980

Pully

11

Baumann

Andi

1989

Hönters

Rothrist

12

Bühler

Karl

1990

Davos Clavadel

14

Blanc

Xavier

1991

Cyclone gravity

Ayent

16

Blatter

Patrick

1984

EOW

Burgdorf

20

Bugmann

Dirk

1983

-

Ehrendingen

23

Chalot

Baptiste

1984

STUDIO/11

Collonge bellerive

24

Chalot

Julien

1981

STUDIO/11

collonge bellerive

28

Christ

Jan

1998

HMC-Singen

Konstanz

29

Colombe

Cédric

1984

Gt bicycle dirtking

Allinges

30

Cuinet

Maxime

1983

TEAM SWISS FERMETURES

Gland

34

Eymann

Daniel

1989

Interlaken

35

Fernandes

Telmo

1990

Biroma

ZÜRICH

36

FIEGENWALD

Cyril

1993

Wapytribu

LUTTER

37

Frach

Julien

1983

RIDE UP

Lausanne

38

Fröhlicher

Stephan

1987

Olten

40

Gamba

Riccardo

1990

BalmelliSport/Scott

Camignolo

46

Griesch

Steffen

1985

Chur

47

Hanimann

Michael

1984

Feldbrunnen

48

Heim

Rino

1990

Köniz

49

Heule

Raphael

1986

Bold Cycles

Au SG

52

Jenny

Micha

1997

Kerzers

55

Junod

Nathanael

1997

Bikeattitude

Chaumont

57

Kägi

Martin

1986

Niederneunforn

58

Künzli

Norman

1984

Cycleworks

Glattpark

59

Kistler

Mike

1991

Free Mountain Senduro

Uetendorf

60

Kistler

Simon Andrea

1996

Kistlair Racing

Steffisburg

61

Krebs

Fabian

1987

St-Blaise

65

Leder

Léonard

1994

Team Loulous

MONT-LA-VILLE

66

Leutenegger

Colin

1988

Bikhub Enduro

Zürich

67

Longthorn

Simon

1983

Anthrax Racing

weiningen

119

Lorenz

Mehdi

1993

Cyclone Gravity

Vernayaz

70

Marcorin

Alessio

1995

Chass'ride

Ligerz

71

Marfurt

Silvan

1988

Bike Club Olten/Grassi Enduro Racing

Küttigen

72

Marilly

Alexandre

1984

Flying hamsters

Morteau

73

Martínez De León

Gerard

1995

CE Montaspre

Bern

74

Mauron

Patrick

1984

Fribike

Sâles

75

Maximilien

DUPUIS

1982

Corcelles

51

Muller

Igor

1996

RideUP.ch

Claro

79

Nardin

Damien

1980

TEAM SWISS FERMETURES

ST CERGUE

83

Oppliger

Marco

1987

outdoorx.ch

Schweiz

84

Oppliger

Timothée

1992

Norco Enduro Racing

Port

86

Peyssonneaux

Sébastien

1981

Sciez

87

Piazza

Grég

1983

Team Fribike

Riaz

88

Pierrehumbert

Philippe

1990

Saint-Aubin-Sauges

90

Riccardo

Calvaresi

1993

Carabbia

92

ROETHINGER

Gilles

1995

Wapi Tribu

Bretten

95

Rose

Gareth

1984

Binz

96

Saladin

Ivan

1981

5.1 Cycles/D.I.P Crew

St.Pantaleon

99

Sauvaget

Arnaud

1985

Fenin

101

Schaerer

Marco

1983

SportandPassion

Safenwil

102

Schodde

Raphaël

1992

TheSwissRider Insta

Neuchatel

118

Wallis

Ronan

1990

RAAW Mountain Bikes / Champery Bike Shop

Val D'Illiez

114

Wurmser

Armin Ben

1985

outsideisfree.ch

Luzern

117

Zenone

Luca

1987

RideUP.ch

Zürich



Catégorie hommes masters (19)


Dossard

Nom

Prénom

Année

Team

Localité

15

Blaser

Frédéric

1975

VTT Club Jura

Delémont

21

Burri

Mathieu

1976

La Sportive

Prêles

22

Castella

Laurent

1977

Fribike

Riaz

26

Chelius

Daniel

1971

döfflibuebe

Reinach

32

Dollé

Nicolas

1972

VTT WOUSTVILLER

SARREGUEMINES

33

Droux

Vincenz

1978

BOLD CYCLES

Lengnau

39

Fuchs

Sebastian

1976

Ittigen

45

Golay

Florian

1977

Crossroad cycles - Lapierre suisse

Fully

53

Joliat

Philippe

1973

Montsevelier

56

Karb

Ingo

1973

BMCC

Weissach

64

Lecoultre

Virgile

1975

Lausanne

76

McLagan

Joel

1976

Bruson

81

Noverraz

Fabian

1977

Fribike

Châtel-St-Denis

85

Perez

David

1978

Cortaillod

89

Ramseier

Daniel

1979

Döfflibuebe

Birsfelden

94

Rohrer

Rene

1979

RC Steffisburg

Gwatt

97

Salamin

Raphael

1972

Cyclone Gravity

Arbaz

107

Stofer

Markus

1968

Trimstein

113

Wuest

Adi

1975

Füllinsdorf



Catégorie vélo électrique (2)


Dossard

Nom

Prénom

Année

Team

Localité

13

Bezzola

Antoine

1979

Corpataux

62

Krikorian

Anthony

1987

Lajoux



Liste d'attente (67)


Nom

Prénom

Année

Team

Localité

Andrejc

Darjan

1984

zurich

Angly

Florent

1980

Bäriswil

Baechler

Alex

1986

Mahu

Plaffeien

Baechler

Nicolas

2003

Idirt racing team

Giffers

Baechler

Yannick

2001

Idirt racing team

Giffers

Baechler

Thierry

1972

Giffers

Bernhard

Adrian

1989

1989

Burgdorf

Blagojevic

Bojan

1986

Dietlikon

Boussange

Victor

1995

Herr

Zurich

Bullmann

Emmanuel

1971

MFB

Obernai

CAMBON

DAVID

1985

ANNEMASSE

Caron

Marc-antoine

1987

Fionnay

Claudia

Grassi

1997

RideUp

Leggia

Claudio

Tanadini

1980

981 Gravity Racing

Verscio

Desobry

Pierre

1991

Corbières

Duca

Louis

2000

981 Gravity Racing

Ascona

Eitner

Julian

1989

Bern

Enduroxygene

Terry

2000

Genthod

FARIN

Guillaume

1986

Cycles Thevenaz

Les Fourgs

Fasel

Lionel

1996

Vc Echallens

Penthéréaz

Fernandes

Telmo

1990

Biroma Bikes

Zürich

Fischer

Patrick

1981

Herr

Zürich

Frei

Matt

2002

COURT

Garcia

Gabriel

2003

Blonay

Gerber

Yannick

1998

Rideside.ch

Schwyz

Graf

Dan

1987

Scuderia Cravallo, Bauersport, Cannondale, GT

Bremgarten

Grandy

Robin

1978

Biroma

Birmensdorf

Gugler

David

1979

Giffers

Hlobil

Patrik

2002

2Stoked/BikeclubOlten

Zofingen

Hunger

Nico

1980

Freidorf

Jacquat

Adrien

1978

Cortaillod

Jancik

Oskar

1977

Herr

Weil am Rhein

Jocic

Sacha

2000

PlePleRiders

Clarens

Kistler

Stephane

1994

Kistlair Racing

Steffisburg

Ladine

Guillaume

1994

BMS

Blonay

Lehmkuhl

Axel

1978

Corsier-sur-Vevey

Leitão

Eurico

1996

Morges

Lussi

Tobias

1990

Bülach

Mathieu

Baptiste

1997

La Bressaude RoueVerte

La Bresse

Mauron

Andreas

1993

Belfaux

Müller

Jean-Marc

1986

Lausanne

MICHAS

IOANNIS

1982

Orgasmatron DH Team

TODTNAU

Muller

Maël

2002

VTT WOUSTVILLER

Hundling

Nico

Hunger

1980

Freidorf

Osio

Michele

1980

981 Gravity Racing

Saviese

Peyrache

Donovan

2000

Singletrack Les Fourgs

Les Fourgs

Poté

Dinis

1978

Morges

RENAUD

LOIC

1985

MAICHE

Rieken

Johannes

1981

Zürich

Rochat

Maxime

2003

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Sanchez

Julian

1995

Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane

SAUNER

Thomas

1986

Sausheim

Schelbert

Aron

2000

trailrider.ch/ABC

Oberägeri

Schraven

Nicola

1990

Zurich

Segade

Quentin

1995

Vevey

Sprunger

Jean-Luc

1996

Loveresse

Stalder

Manuel

1992

Bern

Stäuble

Patrick

1977

Team Brino

Basel

Stoeri

Pablo

2000

PlePleRiders

Blonay

Valls

Victor

1991

Fribourg

Villiger

Roger

1981

Kriens

Villiger

Martina

1984

FRC Freeride Connection

Kriens

Vulliamy

Gael

1994

Sarreyer

Wessang

Geoffrey

1986

lesprosduvelo.com

colmar

Wieland

Max

1996

Team Bicyclesshop

Pully

Wolbold

Marc

1978

Stuttgart

Wunderlin

Alba

1984

Winterthur